Uitslagen/Results/Resultants
.
..
Please send your KNPV/RING/IPO/SCHUTZHUND/OBEDIENCE results to Carmen Stouten 
Results are directly posted on the website 

Archives:  2000  2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015


Novembre/November 2002 Bouvennieuws

IPO
14/7 – B. Visser met Donja – IPO 3 – 260
17/9 – T. Brons met Sukel met Cindy Bamse van Vlooswijk – IPO 2 – 245
8/9 – H. Spangler met Dino – VZH – 45
20/8 – A Vos met Andor van Assenrade – UV
20/8 – Wilma Mulder met Basco van Assenrade – UV
17/8 – T. Timmermans met Jari Tessa van Bertrupaty – IPO 3 – 280
17/8 – B. Timmermans met Swapang – IPO 3 – 264
1/9 – J. Krijnse Locker met Uranie Zandra van Caya’s Home – IPO 3 - 268
1/9 - J. Krijnse Locker met Henkie Shirden van Caya’s Home – IPO 2 – 266
11/5 - B. Timmermans met Swapang – IPO 3 – 271
11/5 - T. Timmermans met Jari Tessa van Bertrupaty – IPO 3 – 253
17/8 - T. Timmermans met Jari Tessa van Bertrupaty – IPO 3 –280
17/8 - B. Timmermans met Swapang – IPO 3 – 264

    Deutsche Meisterschaft IPO 3 – 5&6/10 Epe Malgarten

    1. Peter Rathner met Raska van Assenrade: 99/93/97 - 289
    2. Stefan Urban met Hootsch Zielebacherhof: 100/93/90 – 283
    3. Manfred Senz met Dora la Petite Colline: 94/88/95 – 277
    4. Hermann Rolke met Quintus Alma v’t Heukske: 100/90/76 – 266
    5. Sabine Toksdorf net Shogun Tessa v’t Heukske: 94/78/27 – 199
    6. Josef Floter met Tosca v.d. Barbierhoeve: 21/86/83 – 190
    7. Roland Schmitz met Hayat Zielebacherhof: 20/85/68 – 173

10/8 - Peter Rathner met Raska van Assenrade – IPO 3: 92/88/94 – 274
10/11- Peter Rathner met Raska van Assenrade – IPO 3: 100/92/99 – 291
14/11 – Jean Roekens met Tom van Assenrade – IPO 1: 99/93/93 - 285
 

SCHUTZHUND

18/5 – Carolyn Herle met Boudicca Darcy v.d. Fokrohof – SchH 2
26/5 – Caroloyn Herle met Boudicca Darcy v.d. Fokrohof – SchH 3: 86/82/88 -  256
12/10 – Brian Currey met Ali Shaba de Tremaudan - BH
 

BELGISCHE VELDWERK/BELGIAN FIELDWORK
10/11 – Danny Vanopslagh met Xantoss – Belgische Kampioen – 5de plaats

FRENCH RING
10/18 - Pascal Hecquet met Lucky du Clos du Bruaysis – Ring 2 - 219.5
14/24 - Pascal Hecquet met Ramnon du Clos du Bruaysis – Ring 1 – 168.5
14/24 - Pascal Hecquet met Lewis du Clos du Bruaysis – Ring 3 - 207

    Championat du Nord Ring 3

    1. Pascal Hecquet met Lewis du Clos du Bruaysis – Ring 3 – 310
    2. Patrick Lecocq net Narvik du Clos du Bruaysis – Ring 3 - 298

MONDIO RING
Pascal Hecquet met Ramnon du Clos du Bruaysis - Cat 1: 194
Rolancio met Popey du Clos du Bruaysis – Cat 1: 181

KNPV
24/5 – Ari Hart met Loco – PH 2 met lof – 431
5/10 – Gerry Roels met Barry Boely Pluto van het Rondgaas – PH 1 A – 310.5
5/10 – Jan Janssen met Dreke’s Deejay – PH 1 lof – 419
10/10 – F. Leyton met Rambo – PH 1 A – 309.5
5/10 – Christof Meijer met Kim van Assenrade – PH 1 - 358



Augustus/August 2002 Bouvennieuws

IPO
1/5 - Willy Adriaenssens met Sam Tessa v't Heukske B=96/100
1/5 - Bertrand Stoop met Spik Dona v't Heukske C=99/100

SCHUTZHUND
8/6 - Michael Boissevain met Ajka Kata v.d. Arkiv - SchH II - 271
8/6 - Dan Stevenot met Bosco Bunda de Roulers - SchH 1 - 253

BELGISCHE VELDWERK/BELGIAN FIELDWORK
Danny Vanopslagh met Xantoss

MONDIO RING
Pascal Hecquet met Lewis du Clos du Bruaysis - Cat 3: 307
Pascal Hecquet met Ramndon - Cat 1: 168.5

KNPV
6/5 - Eric Reinhart met Nona v't Greuske - Reddingshond - 134 KAMPIOEN!!
6/5 - Eric Reinhart met Nona v't Greuske - Basic certificate - 134
8/5 - Fokke Krottje met Endi Anka v.d. Fokrohof - PH 2: 450/455
3/7 - Fokke Krottje met Endi Anka v.d. Fokrohof - Object: 342/356
11/5 - Marius Roelofswaard met Dreke's Basco -  PH I: 366.5
16/5 - Harry van der Pasch met Timo v.d Dorpaschhoeve - PH II: 409



Mai/May 2002 Bouvennieuws

IPO
24/3 - Linda Clauwers met Zodiac v.h. Giedre Hof - BH
24/3 - Willy Martens met Valdo v.h. Giedre Hof - IPO II titel - 81/88/91
24/3 - Patrick Gielen met Ulco v.h. Giedre Hof - IPO III titel - 83/81/92
24/3 - Luc Vanderberghe met Xedos v.d. Kuanyhoeve - 84/74/93 (4de!)
24/3 - Doris King met Ygor - 75/89/83 (5de!)
24/3 - Ann de Belder met Urak v.d. Barbierhoeve - 82/96/89 (3de!)
20/1 - Lous van Ruitenbeek met Chanouk Betty Boop v Aqualand - IPO II titel - 90/96/88
14/4 - Lous van Ruitenbeek met Chanouk Betty Boop v Aqualand - IPO III titel - 82/94/94
31/3 - Willy Adriaenssens met Sam Tessa v't Heukske - 91/94/90

Belgische Ring Schoten/Belgian Ring Sport
24/4 - Ronald November met Tom - 225.5/270

Belgische Veldwerk/Belgian Fieldwork
13/4 - Danny Vanopslagh met Xantoss - 254/300

SCHUTZHUND
Peter Rathner met Raska v Assenrade - SchH III titel - 98/97/98
17/5 - Carolyn Herle met Boudicca Darcy v.d. Fokrohof - SchH II titel - 72/86/87 

 

back